?

Log in

 
 
12 September 2015 @ 09:57 pm
welcome to the new hate: friends only  
All my entries are locked, so just comment if you would like to be friends.
Open posts: writer's blocks & stories.

 
 
 
hellonely on September 12th, 2008 04:27 pm (UTC)
triple shit

ryan is damnnearperfect

hahhah
(Deleted comment)
Carliesrchxandxdstry on November 3rd, 2008 01:43 am (UTC)
Hey,

I'm sorry that I didnt comment your friends only entry (i think I may be the retarded one?) hahaha.

I have seen you round FBR_Fags (best comm, btw) haha and yeah, you just seemed cool?

Sorry for being creepy and adding you out of the blue. LOL.
(Deleted comment)
Carliesrchxandxdstry on November 3rd, 2008 01:58 am (UTC)
I should comment more.

I really should. I dont really know many people so i kinda... read everyone else's things and laugh at them. ;)
(Deleted comment)
Carliesrchxandxdstry on November 3rd, 2008 02:34 am (UTC)
haha thanks for the advice ;)
i did just that. :D

the comm should have another introduction post?
Cause there's heaps of new members that.. are kinda silent.

*shrugs*
Macrocosmwish_ofnight on January 7th, 2009 10:53 am (UTC)
add me? : )
Carliesrchxandxdstry on January 7th, 2009 10:59 am (UTC)
sure ;)
Dear darlin’, please excuse my writings: bookslovin_torture on January 24th, 2010 11:13 am (UTC)
Hey....add me? please? :)
destiel_foreverdestiel_forever on September 2nd, 2011 06:37 am (UTC)
I'd love to be your friend! By the looks of ur open posts we have so much in common!
Plus, I am adoring your icons (if u couldn't tell already!)
:)
Carliesrchxandxdstry on September 4th, 2011 07:56 am (UTC)
Hey! Good to see the icons getting some use!

And I'd love to be your friend too ;D